Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Temps Moy Par cat.
1. 7 AUBRY Vincent Trail de Guerledan Homme M1H 00:47:00 15,06 1
2. 127 GOURAIN Mathieu Sapeurs Pompiers Rennes Homme SEH 00:47:19 14,96 1
3. 226 SANCHO Pascal EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M2H 00:47:34 14,88 1
4. 90 SERAZIN Florent BRP Guer Homme M2H 00:47:51 14,8 2
5. 105 PITON Francois Homme M3H 00:48:06 14,72 1
6. 159 MAUNY Marc A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M1H 00:48:45 14,52 2
7. 141 GUYMARD Frédéric A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M1H 00:49:06 14,42 3
8. 70 BROCHARD Guillaume CAP NATURE BEAULIEU Homme M1H 00:50:03 14,15 4
9. 128 DURAND Grégory S/L TA Rennes Homme M1H 00:50:13 14,1 5
10. 215 PICH Mathieu Homme SEH 00:50:33 14,01 2
11. 225 HUBERT Stéphane Elfe de camp Homme M2H 00:50:54 13,91 3
12. 239 GENTIL Hervé Elan Chevaignéen Homme M3H 00:51:04 13,86 2
13. 62 CAMPION Edmond Homme SEH 00:51:16 13,81 3
14. 206 SOLLIER Fabrice Janzé athlétisme Homme M3H 00:51:23 13,78 3
15. 232 GOMIS Olivier Athlé Vannes Homme SEH 00:51:27 13,76 4
16. 133 COURTEL Gaetan Escapade Malestroit Homme M3H 00:51:29 13,75 4
17. 60 ROUESNE Florent EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme SEH 00:51:35 13,73 5
18. 182 LEBLAY Madeg Homme SEH 00:51:37 13,72 6
19. 22 RENAULT David Stade Rennais Athlétisme Homme M1H 00:51:42 13,69 6
20. 15 ALBAN Gautier guibolle bréalaise Homme M1H 00:51:53 13,65 7
21. 18 GET Yannick Asspr Homme M1H 00:52:00 13,62 8
22. 30 LANOË Christian Escapade Malestroit Homme M3H 00:52:04 13,6 5
23. 240 DURAND Bruno EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M3H 00:52:19 13,53 6
24. 185 ROUSSEL Thomas Homme SEH 00:52:32 13,48 7
25. 184 THEBAULT Jérémy Homme SEH 00:52:41 13,44 8
26. 180 THEZE Alexis Homme SEH 00:52:48 13,41 9
27. 198 POINTEAU Dimitri A.S.A.E.C. Triathlon Coëtquidan Homme SEH 00:52:59 13,36 10
28. 209 OLLIVIER Quentin Ecureuils de Plouay Homme ESH 00:53:16 13,29 1
29. 191 BERTHELOT David Team DEL Transport Homme M2H 00:53:23 13,26 4
30. 46 FARGEAS Serge Courir en Baie Pontorson Homme M5H 00:53:49 13,16 1
31. 123 MEREL Jean_François EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M3H 00:54:19 13,03 7
32. 153 LEDUC Alexis BRP Guer Homme SEH 00:54:20 13,03 11
33. 53 SOUCHET Lilian Homme SEH 00:54:32 12,98 12
34. 65 BREAUD David A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M2H 00:54:38 12,96 5
35. 13 OUTIN Martial Homme M0H 00:54:45 12,93 1
36. 20 LEFEBVRE Jérôme A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M2H 00:54:54 12,9 6
37. 21 DROUET Jeremy Homme SEH 00:55:05 12,85 13
38. 201 GOASMAT Patrice EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M2H 00:55:15 12,81 7
39. 130 FERNANDO Meana A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M1H 00:55:22 12,79 9
40. 167 PIHAN François-Xavier Homme M0H 00:55:25 12,78 2
41. 204 COCHET Chris Homme ESH 00:55:25 12,78 2
42. 25 HUBERT Jean Christophe Homme M1H 00:55:27 12,77 10
43. 242 PELTIER David Homme M1H 00:55:31 12,75 11
44. 193 DAVID Romuald Guignen les Bons Pieds Homme M1H 00:55:48 12,69 12
45. 233 HUET Philippe EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M3H 00:55:51 12,68 8
46. 59 HUARD Frédéric Homme M1H 00:56:00 12,64 13
47. 31 COLLIN Christophe Homme M2H 00:56:09 12,61 8
48. 137 POLLET Yves Homme M4H 00:56:13 12,59 1
49. 176 ROUSSEAU Hermann Talensac Running Homme M1H 00:56:17 12,58 14
50. 221 HAUPAS Didier Homme M4H 00:56:30 12,53 2
51. 144 GASTON Erwan A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M3H 00:56:41 12,49 9
52. 52 BLANDIN Maxime Courir à Saint Grégoire Homme SEH 00:56:54 12,44 14
53. 217 LE BIHAN Arnaud Homme M1H 00:57:00 12,42 15
54. 87 LABOUERE Philippe Escapade Malestroit Homme M4H 00:57:09 12,39 3
55. 117 BLEJEAN Eric Passion Running Goven Homme M3H 00:57:49 12,25 10
56. 243 EVEN Michel EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M2H 00:57:50 12,24 9
57. 64 LEBACLE Emilien APRG Homme JUH 00:57:55 12,22 1
58. 48 BOËL Philippe Homme M4H 00:58:05 12,19 4
59. 115 QUIGNON Olivier Raid Beizh Attitude Homme M1H 00:58:08 12,18 16
60. 28 BERTHELOT Christophe Homme M2H 00:58:15 12,15 10
61. 257 MAROUSSIZ Bruno Homme M3H 00:58:21 12,13 11
62. 212 HOCHET Erwan Homme M0H 00:58:25 12,12 3
63. 250 LECHAUSSEE Pascal Homme M3H 00:58:48 12,04 12
64. 227 REMINIAC Franck BRP Guer Homme M3H 00:59:04 11,99 13
65. 47 MAHE Thierry A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Homme M5H 00:59:07 11,98 2
66. 196 CHOMAUD Loïc Trail du Graal Homme M3H 00:59:16 11,95 14
67. 68 DE MONTI Jean-François Homme M1H 00:59:19 11,94 17
68. 171 HERAULT Jeremy Homme SEH 00:59:19 11,94 15
69. 82 BRAULT François BRP Guer Homme SEH 00:59:25 11,92 16
70. 3 CHALUMEAU Franck Homme M1H 00:59:26 11,91 18
71. 172 POILLION Jean BRP Guer Homme M0H 00:59:32 11,89 4
72. 120 BLIN Gwenola Les Guibolles Femme M1F 00:59:37 11,88 1
73. 112 BRUNET Mathieu Homme M1H 00:59:38 11,87 19
74. 219 HELLIO Jean Pierre Homme M6H 00:59:39 11,87 1
75. 235 PRINCE Pascal Foulées de Domloup Homme M4H 00:59:41 11,86 5
76. 71 SIMON Jeremie Homme M1H 00:59:46 11,85 20
77. 202 LE CHENADEC Christophe BEIGNON Homme M2H 00:59:50 11,83 11
78. 254 CUR Carol ESEM Femme M2F 01:00:01 11,8 1
79. 8 ÉTIENNE Frédéric BRP Guer Homme M0H 01:00:14 11,75 5
80. 253 LASIMANT Médard Homme M5H 01:00:19 11,74 3
81. 178 BÉDELET Jean-Marie Homme M2H 01:00:21 11,73 12
82. 229 BERTHIER Yann BRP Guer Homme M1H 01:00:23 11,73 21
83. 174 GUILLEUX Vincent APE Boisgervilly Homme M1H 01:00:30 11,7 22
84. 125 FAUCON Benjamin Homme M1H 01:01:11 11,57 23
85. 91 LUC Amaury Homme ESH 01:01:13 11,57 3
86. 143 LOUVEL Jean-Yves EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M4H 01:01:15 11,56 6
87. 101 COLLET René EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M6H 01:01:21 11,54 2
88. 248 BUGARD Samuel EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M1H 01:01:22 11,54 24
89. 43 ANTOINE Pascal Homme M0H 01:01:23 11,53 6
90. 107 CHAMPALAUNE Alain Homme M5H 01:01:27 11,52 4
91. 175 ROUSSEAU Gaetan APE Boisgervilly Homme M2H 01:01:45 11,47 13
92. 49 AMICE Didier Pleumrun Homme M3H 01:02:35 11,31 15
93. 177 COLIN Olivier APE Boisgervilly Homme M2H 01:02:35 11,31 14
94. 162 FLAUX Philippe Elan Chevaignéen Homme M3H 01:02:43 11,29 16
95. 98 GORIN Julian Homme M1H 01:02:59 11,24 25
96. 218 THÉBAULT Stéphane Homme M2H 01:03:10 11,21 15
97. 26 CHILOU Gael Homme M2H 01:03:18 11,18 16
98. 110 CHAPIN Franck Homme M2H 01:03:33 11,14 17
99. 216 HELSLY James Homme M0H 01:03:34 11,14 7
100. 42 RIAUD Mickael Homme SEH 01:03:37 11,13 17
101. 244 BIGOT Michel Homme M5H 01:03:42 11,11 5
102. 237 SOREL Ludovic Homme M1H 01:03:45 11,11 26
103. 41 BOUWHUIS Theo EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M3H 01:03:47 11,1 17
104. 136 MARTIN Jean Pierre Trail du Graal Homme M5H 01:03:53 11,08 6
105. 69 LEBACLE Sylvain Homme M2H 01:03:57 11,07 18
106. 23 HERVOCHE Loic Homme M3H 01:04:01 11,06 18
107. 241 DANION Mickaël Homme M2H 01:04:12 11,03 19
108. 211 DOMIS Philippe Brocéliande Triathlon Homme M2H 01:04:13 11,03 20
109. 63 CORVOISIER Colin BRP Guer Homme SEH 01:04:15 11,02 18
110. 135 MARC Gaël EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M3F 01:04:21 11 1
111. 190 GUILLOT Patrick Homme M4H 01:04:33 10,97 7
112. 44 AVERTY Mickael Homme M2H 01:04:35 10,96 21
113. 157 GUIMARD Michelle A.S.A.E.C. Coëtquidan Triathlon Femme M3F 01:04:36 10,96 2
114. 247 BOURDOIS François Pleumrun Homme SEH 01:04:36 10,96 19
115. 38 LECONTE Regis Homme M0H 01:04:39 10,95 8
116. 126 LE BRIS Fabienne S/L AC MERDRIGNAC Femme M3F 01:04:50 10,92 3
117. 192 MAZURIER Jacky Le Verger Homme M4H 01:04:55 10,91 8
118. 145 JAN Gwenel Homme SEH 01:05:03 10,88 20
119. 149 BELLAY Yannick Homme M1H 01:05:08 10,87 27
120. 140 MANCHERON Paul Homme ESH 01:05:10 10,86 4
121. 79 MANCHERON Quentin Brocéliande Triathlon Homme SEH 01:05:11 10,86 21
122. 93 GAUTIER Alexandre Homme SEH 01:05:18 10,84 22
123. 220 GOLIVET Joël JO & CO Homme M3H 01:05:21 10,83 19
124. 119 LAUNAY Franck Homme M2H 01:05:37 10,79 22
125. 51 GUILLAUME Sebastien Homme M1H 01:05:51 10,75 28
126. 11 QUERBOUET Julien Homme SEH 01:05:51 10,75 23
127. 234 TASSEL Delphine Femme M1F 01:05:53 10,75 2
128. 156 BARRE Sylvain Homme M1H 01:05:59 10,73 29
129. 255 OGE Denis Homme M2H 01:06:05 10,71 23
130. 249 LOZIER Alain BRP Guer Homme M3H 01:06:06 10,71 20
131. 10 LUC Adrien Guignen les Bons Pieds Homme ESH 01:06:11 10,7 5
132. 35 HOCHET Christian Homme M5H 01:06:33 10,64 7
133. 16 DELAUNAY Pascal Homme M3H 01:06:35 10,63 21
134. 236 GUILLOUX Arnaud Rennes Running Homme M1H 01:06:48 10,6 30
135. 19 GICQUEL Michel Homme M6H 01:06:50 10,59 3
136. 138 FORET Florent Homme M1H 01:06:58 10,57 31
137. 104 ANDRIEUL Stéphanie EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M1F 01:07:06 10,55 3
138. 45 COLLIN Jolan Homme JUH 01:07:09 10,54 2
139. 108 LECHARTRE Didier Homme M6H 01:07:09 10,54 4
140. 124 LEBRETON Maurice Stadium Montigny Athletic Club Homme M6H 01:07:18 10,52 5
141. 186 DEBRAY Joël EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M5H 01:07:32 10,48 8
142. 151 CAVALON Landry BRP Guer Homme M0H 01:07:39 10,47 9
143. 73 SAMIN Aurélie CAP NATURE BEAULIEU Femme M1F 01:07:45 10,45 4
144. 50 DAVAL Denis Denis Daval Homme M2H 01:07:46 10,45 24
145. 5 HODEBERT Fabrice Homme M1H 01:07:47 10,45 32
146. 147 BLANCO Emilie Femme M0F 01:07:47 10,45 1
147. 55 FIERDEHAICHE Wilfried Homme M2H 01:07:47 10,45 25
148. 32 FONTAINE Anthony Homme M1H 01:07:54 10,43 33
149. 1 SANCHEZ Lino Homme JUH 01:08:33 10,33 3
150. 132 IGLESIA Ronan APE Boisgervilly Homme M1H 01:08:46 10,3 34
151. 195 JOZWIAK Frederic BRP Guer Homme M1H 01:08:51 10,28 35
152. 37 FEUTELAIS Pierrick BRP Guer Homme M4H 01:08:53 10,28 9
153. 197 RIAUD Florian Homme SEH 01:09:09 10,24 24
154. 214 CLERAN Nicolas Homme M1H 01:09:15 10,22 36
155. 54 ROGER Nathalie EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M4F 01:09:21 10,21 1
156. 81 BAUDRON Thomas THOMAS BAUDRON Homme SEH 01:09:46 10,15 25
157. 165 LEDUC Clémence BRP Guer Femme SEF 01:09:59 10,12 1
158. 256 CORAUT Mathieu Homme ESH 01:09:59 10,12 6
159. 160 BLAIRON Sophie EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M0F 01:10:09 10,09 2
160. 131 HERVAULT Pierre-Maël Team Trail Paris Homme M0H 01:10:14 10,08 10
161. 148 JAN Maël Homme SEH 01:10:37 10,03 26
162. 94 RAFFRAY Ludovic Homme M1H 01:11:02 9,97 37
163. 168 LUC Nelly Guignen les Bons Pieds Femme M3F 01:11:03 9,96 4
164. 56 THUILLE Gabriel Homme ESH 01:11:18 9,93 7
165. 6 COURSIN Sebastien Homme M1H 01:11:25 9,91 38
166. 109 ROUSSEL Sandra Femme SEF 01:11:31 9,9 2
167. 129 BOUGEARD Jean Luc EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M4H 01:11:43 9,87 10
168. 208 POIROT Régis Homme M3H 01:11:55 9,84 22
169. 207 POIROT Catherine Femme M3F 01:11:55 9,84 5
170. 238 GUILLOTIN Michel SM Ploermel Homme CAH 01:11:58 9,84 1
171. 33 MABILAIS Eric Homme M2H 01:11:59 9,84 26
172. 228 GUILLEMARD Didier Milles'Pattes Homme M5H 01:12:29 9,77 9
173. 40 LAPORAL Sandrine Asptt Vannes Femme M1F 01:12:38 9,75 5
174. 181 LE TROQUER Guillaume Homme M0H 01:12:42 9,74 11
175. 187 TONNEL-DÉSÉVÉDAVY Sophie Femme M0F 01:12:53 9,71 3
176. 88 RIVIERE Marie-Cécile Courir en Baie Pontorson Femme M4F 01:13:04 9,69 2
177. 139 CORVOISIER Viviane ASAEC Course à Pied Femme M4F 01:13:10 9,68 3
178. 134 GOASDOUÉ Gael APE Boisgervilly Homme M1H 01:13:20 9,65 39
179. 74 CLOUET Philippe Homme M3H 01:13:20 9,65 23
180. 146 BRESTEAUX Olivier Les Foulées Mauronnaises Homme M2H 01:13:24 9,65 27
181. 154 COUDRON Bernard Homme M5H 01:13:41 9,61 10
182. 12 BLANCHET Aurore BRP Guer Femme SEF 01:13:42 9,61 3
183. 36 NEDELEC Olivier Homme M0H 01:13:46 9,6 12
184. 161 RIVIERE Jean-Philippe BRP Guer Homme M2H 01:13:56 9,58 28
185. 86 CROSNIER Matthieu Homme M1H 01:13:57 9,57 40
186. 97 GAYET Sophie Femme M1F 01:14:49 9,46 6
187. 121 RIAUD Michel Courir à Chavagne Homme M4H 01:15:25 9,39 11
188. 2 CORNEC Brendan Homme M1H 01:15:30 9,38 41
189. 142 THOMAS Pierre-Yves BRP Guer Homme M0H 01:15:33 9,37 13
190. 163 LEPERLIER Ivanne Les Foulées Mauronnaises Femme M1F 01:15:37 9,36 7
191. 116 PARIS Stephanie EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M2F 01:16:03 9,31 2
192. 92 AVERTY Jérôme Homme M1H 01:16:19 9,28 42
193. 84 AVERTY Delphine Femme M1F 01:16:20 9,28 8
194. 80 COUËFFARD Aude Femme M0F 01:16:45 9,22 4
195. 205 COUEFFARD Emmanuel Escapade Malestroit Homme M1H 01:16:45 9,22 43
196. 83 KEMPÉ Noëlle Femme SEF 01:16:47 9,22 4
197. 224 PANNAC René Homme M4H 01:16:48 9,22 12
198. 58 AUGÉ Axel BRP Guer Homme M2H 01:17:06 9,18 29
199. 194 RUELLOUX Eliane Femme M1F 01:17:08 9,18 9
200. 152 MEREL Françoise EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M2F 01:17:49 9,1 3
201. 29 CRENN Edith Femme M0F 01:17:58 9,08 5
202. 246 MANIGAUX Nicolas Homme SEH 01:18:18 9,04 27
203. 231 BOSCHER Maxime Homme SEH 01:18:27 9,02 28
204. 27 LAILLE René lerheu'ning Homme M8H 01:18:29 9,02 1
205. 75 PARENT Hélène EA Pays de Brocéliande Femme M1F 01:18:32 9,02 10
206. 66 DANIEL Laurent EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme M1H 01:18:32 9,02 44
207. 188 CHASLES Marylène Les Foulées Mauronnaises Femme M3F 01:19:03 8,96 6
208. 9 LERIN-PEREZ Veronique Courir à Saint Grégoire Femme M4F 01:19:18 8,93 4
209. 78 GRANJON Blandine Femme M2F 01:19:19 8,93 4
210. 150 TILLARD Servane Femme M2F 01:20:09 8,83 5
211. 72 MEREL Melanie MELANIE MEREL Femme SEF 01:20:09 8,83 5
212. 61 MAHÉ Nelly Courir à Chavagne Femme M3F 01:20:24 8,81 7
213. 85 BLANCHARD Tanguy Courir en Baie Pontorson Homme M3H 01:20:30 8,8 24
214. 199 FAUCHOUX Jimmy EA Pays de Brocéliande Homme SEH 01:20:42 8,77 29
215. 4 DELCOURT Jérôme Homme SEH 01:20:42 8,77 30
216. 100 FEREY Eric Homme M3H 01:20:48 8,76 25
217. 14 CHARPENTIER Marie Laure Femme M1F 01:20:49 8,76 11
218. 102 HAMON Anne Femme M2F 01:21:13 8,72 6
219. 103 GUILLAUME Franck Homme M2H 01:21:13 8,72 30
220. 95 LAUMAILLER Yoann Homme M0H 01:21:45 8,66 14
221. 111 GAUTIER Thierry BRP Guer Homme M2H 01:22:09 8,62 31
222. 24 LANGLO Solène Femme SEF 01:22:18 8,6 6
223. 230 HERVOT Virginie Femme SEF 01:22:21 8,6 7
224. 251 BERTHIER Philippe Homme M4H 01:22:54 8,54 13
225. 39 TUFFERY Camille Femme SEF 01:22:55 8,54 8
226. 34 GATIGNOL Arnaud Homme SEH 01:22:55 8,54 31
227. 118 AUBREE Aurelie Femme SEF 01:23:31 8,48 9
228. 122 PEREIRA Manuel CJF Homme M4H 01:23:32 8,48 14
229. 99 GUAIS Carolle Trail du Graal Femme M3F 01:23:35 8,47 8
230. 164 METAIRIE Sonia Femme M1F 01:23:38 8,47 12
231. 166 LAINÉ Delphine BRP Guer Femme SEF 01:24:30 8,38 10
232. 183 TANGUY Gwenola Courir au coglais Femme M1F 01:25:20 8,3 13
233. 245 DELYS Christel Femme M1F 01:25:20 8,3 14
234. 17 BISSÉRÉ Mélanie Femme SEF 01:26:16 8,21 11
235. 67 LECUYER Maud Femme M1F 01:26:31 8,18 15
236. 155 SARAZIN Sandra BRP Guer Femme M2F 01:26:34 8,18 7
237. 113 KERMOAL Didier Trail du Graal Homme M5H 01:26:36 8,18 11
238. 169 MENARD Nathalie Les joggers du Couesnon Femme M2F 01:28:45 7,98 8
239. 210 LE THIEC Mathilde Femme M1F 01:28:57 7,96 16
240. 200 KERIVEL Hervé CS Betton Homme M4H 01:31:24 7,75 15
241. 76 HÉDREUIL Patricia Femme M1F 01:31:25 7,74 17
242. 222 LORET Chirstophe Homme M3H 01:32:46 7,63 26
243. 96 LE LONQUER Anne-Gaëlle Femme SEF 01:33:42 7,56 12
244. 77 LECORRE Kilian Homme SEH 01:33:42 7,56 32
245. 173 KERGOZIEN Joël Homme M6H 01:36:53 7,31 6
246. 170 KERGOZIEN Pauline Femme SEF 01:36:54 7,31 13
247. 223 PECHARD Alain Homme M9H 01:40:39 7,03 1
248. 158 BARRE Amélie BRP Guer Femme M0F 01:41:26 6,98 6
 -  57 QUÉRÉ Lisa Femme SEF Abandon
 -  252 RAFFENEL Gildas Rennes Triathlon Homme M0H Abandon